Melhores tempos da 4º FNSL Open em Jaguariúna (SP)

3 Tambores

POS Competidor Cavalo Registro Proprietário Tempo Categoria
1 LEANDRO MAXIMIANO MAGNOLIA SAN LW P139090 JOAO CARLONI NETO 17.223 Aberta Light
2 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS JUST LIKE VICTORY LW P113167 L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA 17.425 Aberta Sênior
3 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS ST VIKITA P192942 MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO 17.430 Aberta Cavalo Iniciante
4 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS NUBIA FLY LW P150222 L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA 17.481 Aberta Júnior
5 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS JULIETE ZORRERO P185918 FELIPE SIMOES ZICA 17.494 Aberta Cavalo Iniciante
6 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO OLIVIA FLY LW P166451 ROSSANA MURARI QUESSA CORREIA 17.524 Aberta Júnior
7 LEANDRO MAXIMIANO MAGNOLIA SAN LW P139090 JOAO CARLONI NETO 17.524 Aberta Sênior
8 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO BOLT DOCS MOON STZ P175361 ALESSANDRO MARTINI GEMIGNANI CORREIA 17.525 Aberta Light
9 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO FAMOUS AND LUCKY P165913 RICARDO MUYLAERT SALGADO NETO 17.662 Aberta Sênior
10 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS FOWARD OF FAME P194269 HENRIQUE LEITE MARDER 17.760 Aberta Cavalo Iniciante
11 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO KEEP THE VICTORY LW P122670 ROSSANA MURARI QUESSA CORREIA 17.787 Aberta Sênior
12 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI DANI BELL ZORRERO P136550 ANTONIO CARBONARI NETTO 17.861 Aberta Sênior
13 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO OLIVIA FLY LW P166451 ROSSANA MURARI QUESSA CORREIA 17.862 Aberta Light
14 ERISON KLEBER MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA HES ONLY CRAZY P196460 EDSON MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA 17.867 Aberta Cavalo Iniciante
15 GIULIA CARBONARI DANI BELL ZORRERO P136550 ANTONIO CARBONARI NETTO 17.927 Aberta Feminino
16 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI MISS FROSTY SPOOK B002708 CARLOS ANTONIO LANZA 17.954 Aberta Sênior
17 FABRICIO ESTEVES DE SOUZA MISTER RED WARS P105056 FABRICIO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA 17.995 Aberta Sênior
18 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO CATISSA MOON ENC P148726 ALESSANDRO MARTINI GEMIGNANI CORREIA 18.040 Aberta Sênior
19 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS PORSCHE VICTORY LW P178021 L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA 18.080 Aberta Cavalo Iniciante
20 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI DESIGNER JAY HR P161910 LUCIANA PRESTES PENHA 18.165 Aberta Feminino
21 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS TOP NIGHT CODY P073090 L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA 18.167 Aberta Sênior
22 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO ST PANTUFA P179759 MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO 18.226 Aberta Cavalo Iniciante
23 ARTHUR TETZNER JUNIOR TOP JACKSON ZD P149748 BRUNA VERISSIMO BARBIERI 18.283 Aberta Light
24 CRISTIANO PEREIRA LOPES STELA DEL CIELO SHAP P112363 SANTA HILDA AGROPECUARIA LTDA 18.289 Aberta Light
25 VITOR TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS ST BAMBINO FLY P147980 SOFIA BOTSARIS DELCHIARO 18.292 Aberta Light

FONTE: SGP